START LIST FOR THE INAUGURAL CORDILLERA EPIC RACE

11953077_1024833880889679_6890090551901988872_n

         
All Male Category
Team Member 1: Family Name First Name Team Member 2 Family Name First Name Team Name
Brettell Mark Mendoza Anthony EXO Cincuenta
Isla Timothy Joseph Guieb Rhoderick Salomon Pilipinas / WU
Lozano Arnold Naliton Fermin LAGALAG EXPLORATION
Viado Alfonso Nayahangan levi Team Lagalag Manila
Andino Randolf Pasca Jason HUSAY
Astor Bryan Maquilan Jerson TEAM BIG RING
BUENVIAJE JOSELITO TIBAY LORETO Xikad 1
Calachan Andrew Veloso Michael Team Labuyo
Campos Leo Cordova Gian Karlo EXO-Epicmnl-Specialized
Carino Jason Paul Disonglo Erwin Laguna Mountain Bikers
Chinalpan Andrew Jr Almanzor Makoy MTBrewers
Chua David Orio Amador Adventure Riders of Ilocos (ARI)
Chua Derick Tacata Byron Adventure Riders of Ilocos (ARI)
Delos Angeles Dabobong Abante Kiko MGM Productions
Espinosa Aries Flaviano Giovanni Roof Riders ver. 44.5
Geronimo Rodrigo Magsino Racines Juvinal John Geronimo-Racines Team
HALLARE AMADOR NAPOLITANO EMIR Xikad 2
Infante Aldo Tamayo Chris Team EXO / Coffee & Cream
Martinez Mark Borlaza Alexis Galope Laguna Mtb
Nebres Kith Llavore Willy PDI \”EE Youth\”
Paje Constante Domenden Benjie Jr. Adventure Riders of Ilocos (ARI)
Quilenderino Vladimir Urobio Rodel Adventure Riders of Ilocos (ARI)
Rabara Charles Pilot John Adventure Riders of Ilocos (ARI)
Reyes Eelan DAQUIOAG Raymund Globe-BikeBrosPH
Reyes Marnie Eleferia Gerald Xikad
Rol Lloyd Daquep King Harry Adventure Riders of Ilocos (ARI)
Satur Kenneth Nepomuceno Cecilio UPM Rockstars
Segui Ranillo go R’vin Adventure Riders of Ilocos (ARI)
Soriano Leonard Orticio Lionel UPM
Zimmermann David Williams Jason No Limit Bikers
Grey Mark Christian Quinones Meloyd CCT Adventure Team
 Escano  Ryan  Diaz  Rodrigo  Team DCLAN
Mixed Teams:        
Team Member 1: Family Name First Name Team Member 2 Family Name First Name Team Name
Hans Vanessa Laura Remigio Anna Marissa Team David\’s Salon
Macalalad Jastinne Cesar Puno Marinela Team DCLAN
Pableo Renie Gomez Chyrel Team Big Ring
Palisoc Vincent Bellosillo Judith Paula Team Conquer